sábado, 30 de noviembre de 2013

Clasificacion Jornada 10

EquipoJugadosGanadosEmpatesPerdidosGoler FavorGoles ContraPuntos
Talleres ABC Vigo F.S.9810401925
Lavadores Transportes Arias Bastos9711371222
Redondela F.S.10631442721
Autos Leiros C.Mos F.S.10613643019
Pandiña F.S. Champions League Bar10523363117
garciaaraujo.com10523434117
Alianza Española Poio F.S.9513323016
7a9 CAFyD10514303616
Verín Futsal10424373014
Cafetería Luar F.S.10406304012
Cereixa F.S.9243382910
Marcon F.S.9315304910
Mondariz F.S.923420349
San Martiño F.S. Tall. Veiga1011820514
A Quinta-A Carballeira F.S. de Tui902718452
S.D. Abetos Talesport F.S.901820351

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario